Mixed Martial Arts Promotion
Ultimate Fighting Championship
UFC Events
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Dricus Du Plessis vs. Israel Adesanya Rumored | 5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Cory Sandhagen vs. Umar Nurmagomedov Confirmed | 5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Leon Edwards vs. Belal Muhammad Confirmed | 5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tom Aspinall vs. Curtis Blaydes Confirmed | 5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Arnold Allen vs. Giga Chikadze Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Muhammad Mokaev vs. Manel Kape Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Bobby Green vs. Paddy Pimblett Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Nathaniel Wood vs. Daniel Pineda Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Shauna Bannon vs. Ravena Oliveira Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Molly McCann vs. Bruna Brasil Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Caolán Loughran vs. Ramon Taveras Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Kurt Holobaugh vs. Kaynan Kruschewsky Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Doo Ho Choi vs. Bill Algeo Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Brad Tavares vs. Jun Yong Park Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Amanda Lemos vs. Virna Jandiroba Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dan Ige vs. Joanderson Brito Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Loik Radzhabov vs. Trey Ogden Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Hyder Amil vs. Jeong Yeong Lee Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Brian Kelleher vs. Cody Gibson Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Luana Carolina vs. Lucie Pudilová Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tracy Cortez vs. Miranda Maverick Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Cody Durden vs. Bruno Silva Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Denver, CO
US West Region
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rose Namajunas vs. Maycee Barber Confirmed | 5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Luana Santos vs. Mariya Agapova Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Viviane Araujo vs. Jasmine Jasudavicius Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Gabriel Bonfim vs. Ange Loosa Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Mike Malott vs. Gilbert Urbina Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Cody Brundage vs. Abdul Razak Alhassan Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Conor McGregor vs. Michael Chandler Confirmed | 5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Cub Swanson vs. Andre Fili Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Michelle Waterson-Gomez vs. Gillian Robertson Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Carlos Hernandez vs. Rei Tsuruya Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Joe Pyfer vs. Marc-André Barriault Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Mayra Bueno Silva vs. Macy Chiasson Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Ricky Simón vs. Vinicius Oliveira Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Payton Talbott vs. Yanis Ghemmouri Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Andrei Arlovski vs. Martin Buday Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Charles Jourdain vs. Jean Silva Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Robert Whittaker vs. Khamzat Chimaev Confirmed | 5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Sergei Pavlovich vs. Alexander Volkov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Nasrat Haqparast vs. Jared Gordon Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Johnny Walker vs. Volkan Oezdemir Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kelvin Gastelum vs. Daniel Rodriguez Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Said Nurmagomedov vs. Montel Jackson Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Muin Gafurov vs. Kyung Ho Kang Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Rinat Fakhretdinov vs. Nicolas Dalby Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Magomed Gadzhiyasulov vs. Brendson Ribeiro Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Muhammad Naimov vs. Melsik Baghdasaryan Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alex Perez vs. Tatsuro Taira Confirmed | 5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
André Muniz vs. Ikram Aliskerov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Tagir Ulanbekov vs. Joshua Van Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Nate Maness vs. Jimmy Flick Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Adam Fugitt vs. Josh Quinlan Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Carli Judice vs. Gabriella Fernandes Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Julia Polastri vs. Josefine Knutsson Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Garrett Armfield vs. Brady Hiestand Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jeka Saragih vs. Westin Wilson Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Asu Almabaev vs. Jose Johnson Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Miles Johns vs. Douglas Silva de Andrade Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Lucas Almeida vs. Timmy Cuamba Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Shayilan Nuerdanbieke vs. Melquizael Costa Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jared Cannonier vs. Nassourdine Imavov Confirmed | 5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Dominick Reyes vs. Dustin Jacoby Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Thiago Moisés vs. Ľudovít Klein Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Charles Radtke vs. Carlos Prates Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Punahele Soriano vs. Miguel Baeza Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Raul Rosas Jr. vs. Ricky Turcios Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Eduarda Moura vs. Denise Gomes Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Julian Marquez vs. Zach Reese Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Puja Tomar vs. Rayanne Amanda Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Cody Stamann vs. Taylor Lapilus Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Brad Katona vs. Jesse Butler Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Brunno Ferreira vs. Dustin Stoltzfus Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Daniel Marcos vs. John Castañeda Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Andrea Lee vs. Montana De La Rosa Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Islam Makhachev vs. Dustin Poirier Confirmed | 5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Sean Strickland vs. Paulo Costa Confirmed | 5 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Jailton Almeida vs. Alexandr Romanov Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Randy Brown vs. Elizeu Zaleski Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Kevin Holland vs. Michał Oleksiejczuk Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Joselyne Edwards vs. Ailin Perez Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Mickey Gall vs. Bassil Hafez Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Grant Dawson vs. Joe Solecki Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Phil Rowe vs. Jake Matthews Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Roman Kopylov vs. César Almeida Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Niko Price vs. Alex Morono Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page | |
Nyamjargal Tumendemberel vs. André Lima Confirmed | 3 x 5 Minute Rounds Bout Page |
UFC Fight Night: Barboza vs. Murphy
Saturday, May 18, 4:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Lerone Murphy defeats Edson Barboza via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Khaos Williams defeats Carlston Harris via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Themba Gorimbo defeats Ramiz Brahimaj via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Adrian Yanez defeats Vinicius Salvador via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Ground Strikes | 2:47 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Angela Hill defeats Luana Pinheiro via Submission, Mounted Guillotine Choke | 4:12 Round 2 of 3, 9:12 Total Bout Page | |
Tom Nolan defeats Victor Martinez via KO/TKO, Knee to Ground Strikes | 3:50 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Oumar Sy defeats Tuco Tokkos via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Melissa Gatto defeats Tamires Vidal via KO/TKO, Body Punch | 0:37 Round 3 of 3, 10:37 Total Bout Page | |
Abus Magomedov defeats Warlley Alves via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ariane Carnelossi defeats Piera Rodriguez via Disqualificaton, Intentional Headbutts | 3:16 Round 2 of 3, 8:16 Total Bout Page | |
Alatengheili defeats Kleydson Rodrigues via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vanessa Demopoulos defeats Emily Ducote via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
UFC Fight Night: Lewis vs. Nascimento
Saturday, May 11, 4:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Derrick Lewis defeats Rodrigo Nascimento via KO/TKO, Overhand Right to Ground Punches | 0:49 Round 3 of 5, 10:49 Total Bout Page | |
Joaquin Buckley defeats Nursulton Ruziboev via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Carlos Ulberg defeats Alonzo Menifield via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Diego Ferreira defeats Mateusz Rębecki via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:51 Round 3 of 3, 14:51 Total Bout Page | |
Sean Woodson defeats Alex Caceres via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Waldo Cortes-Acosta defeats Robelis Despaigne via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chase Hooper defeats Viacheslav Borshchev via Submission, D'arce Choke | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 8:00 Total Bout Page | |
Esteban Ribovics defeats Terrance McKinney via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 0:37 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Tabatha Ricci defeats Tecia Pennington via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Trey Waters defeats Billy Goff via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Charles Johnson defeats Jake Hadley via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Veronica Hardy defeats JJ Aldrich via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
UFC 301: Pantoja vs. Erceg
Saturday, May 04, 6:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alexandre Pantoja defeats Steve Erceg via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
José Aldo defeats Jonathan Martinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Anthony Smith defeats Vitor Petrino via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Michel Pereira defeats Ihor Potieria via Submission, Standing Guillotine Choke | 0:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Caio Borralho defeats Paul Craig via KO/TKO, Left Cross | 2:10 Round 2 of 3, 7:10 Total Bout Page | |
Joanderson Brito defeats Jack Shore via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (cut on Shin) | 3:35 Round 2 of 3, 8:35 Total Bout Page | |
Iasmin Lucindo defeats Karolina Kowalkiewicz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Myktybek Orolbai defeats Elves Brener via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Drakkar Klose defeats Joaquim Silva via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mauricio Ruffy defeats Jamie Mullarkey via KO/TKO, Flying Knee and Punches | 4:42 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Dione Barbosa defeats Ernesta Kareckaite via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ismael Bonfim defeats Vinc Pichel via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alessandro Costa defeats Kevin Borjas via KO/TKO, Punches From Back Mount | 1:35 Round 2 of 3, 6:35 Total Bout Page |
UFC Fight Night: Nicolau vs. Perez
Saturday, April 27, 4:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alex Perez defeats Matheus Nicolau via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:16 Round 2 of 5, 7:16 Total Bout Page | |
Bogdan Guskov defeats Ryan Spann via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:16 Round 2 of 3, 8:16 Total Bout Page | |
Karine Silva defeats Ariane Lipski via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jhonata Diniz defeats Austen Lane via KO/TKO, Left Hook | 2:12 Round 2 of 3, 7:12 Total Bout Page | |
David Onama defeats Jonathan Pearce via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Uros Medic defeats Tim Means via KO/TKO, Uppercut | 2:09 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Victor Henry defeats Rani Yahya via KO/TKO, Punches (standing TKO) | 2:36 Round 3 of 3, 12:36 Total Bout Page | |
Austin Hubbard defeats Michal Figlak via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Don'Tale Mayes defeats Caio Machado via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ketlen Souza defeats Marnic Mann via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chris Padilla defeats James Llontop via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Ivana Petrović defeats Na Liang via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:29 Round 3 of 3, 11:29 Total Bout Page | |
Maheshate Hayisaer defeats Gabriel Benítez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
UFC 300: Pereira vs. Hill
Saturday, April 13, 6:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Alex Pereira defeats Jamahal Hill via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Ground Strikes | 3:14 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Weili Zhang defeats Xiaonan Yan via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Max Holloway defeats Justin Gaethje via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 4:59 Round 5 of 5, 24:59 Total Bout Page | |
Arman Tsarukyan defeats Charles Oliveira via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bo Nickal defeats Cody Brundage via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:38 Round 2 of 3, 8:38 Total Bout Page | |
Jiří Procházka defeats Aleksandar Rakić via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:17 Round 2 of 3, 8:17 Total Bout Page | |
Aljamain Sterling defeats Calvin Kattar via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kayla Harrison defeats Holly Holm via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:47 Round 2 of 3, 6:47 Total Bout Page | |
Diego Lopes defeats Sodiq Yusuff via KO/TKO, Uppercuts to Ground Strikes | 1:29 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Renato Moicano defeats Jalin Turner via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 4:11 Round 2 of 3, 9:11 Total Bout Page | |
Jéssica Andrade defeats Marina Rodriguez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Bobby Green defeats Jim Miller via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Deiveson Figueiredo defeats Cody Garbrandt via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:02 Round 2 of 3, 9:02 Total Bout Page |
UFC Fight Night: Allen vs. Curtis 2
Saturday, April 06, 3:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Brendan Allen defeats Chris Curtis via Decision, Split | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Damon Jackson defeats Alexander Hernandez via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Chepe Mariscal defeats Morgan Charriere via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ignacio Bahamondes defeats Christos Giagos via KO/TKO, Head Kick | 3:34 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Charlie Campbell defeats Trevor Peek via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Alex Morono defeats Court McGee via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Łukasz Brzeski defeats Valter Walker via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Norma Dumont defeats Germaine de Randamie via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Victor Hugo defeats Pedro Falcão via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jean Matsumoto defeats Dan Argueta via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 4:59 Round 2 of 3, 9:59 Total Bout Page | |
César Almeida defeats Dylan Budka via KO/TKO, Elbows to Ground Strikes | 2:13 Round 2 of 3, 7:13 Total Bout Page | |
Nora Cornolle defeats Melissa Tonya Mullins via KO/TKO, Knee to the Body and Head Kicks | 3:06 Round 2 of 3, 8:06 Total Bout Page |
UFC Fight Night: Blanchfield vs. Fiorot
Saturday, March 30, 7:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Manon Fiorot defeats Erin Blanchfield via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joaquin Buckley defeats Vicente Luque via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 3:17 Round 2 of 3, 8:17 Total Bout Page | |
Chris Weidman defeats Bruno Silva via Decision, Unanimous (technical) | 3 Rounds, 12:18 Total Bout Page | |
Nursulton Ruziboev defeats Sedriques Dumas via KO/TKO, Uppercut and Ground Punches | 3:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Kyle Nelson defeats Bill Algeo via KO/TKO, Punches and Knee | 4:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Chidi Njokuani defeats Rhys McKee via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Nate Landwehr defeats Jamall Emmers via KO/TKO, Uppercut, Right Hook, and Hammerfists | 4:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Virna Jandiroba defeats Lupita Godinez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julio Arce defeats Herbert Burns via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:00 Round 2 of 3, 7:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dennis Buzukja defeats Connor Matthews via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Hammerfists | 0:22 Round 3 of 3, 10:22 Total Bout Page | |
Ibo Aslan defeats Anton Turkalj via KO/TKO, Overhand Right | 1:32 Round 3 of 3, 11:32 Total Bout Page | |
Jacob Malkoun defeats Andre Petroski via KO/TKO, Ground Strikes After Hard Collision | 0:39 Round 2 of 3, 5:39 Total Bout Page | |
Caolán Loughran defeats Angel Pacheco via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
UFC Fight Night: Ribas vs. Namajunas
Saturday, March 23, 7:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Rose Namajunas defeats Amanda Ribas via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Karl Williams defeats Justin Tafa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Edmen Shahbazyan defeats AJ Dobson via KO/TKO, Left Hook to Ground Punches | 4:33 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Payton Talbott defeats Cameron Saaiman via KO/TKO, Straight Left to Ground Punches | 0:21 Round 2 of 3, 5:21 Total Bout Page | |
Youssef Zalal defeats Billy Quarantillo via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:50 Round 2 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
Fernando Padilla defeats Luis Pajuelo via Submission, D'arce Choke | 2:45 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Trey Ogden defeats Kurt Holobaugh via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Julian Erosa defeats Ricardo Ramos via Submission, Guillotine Choke | 2:15 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Miles Johns defeats Cody Gibson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jarno Errens defeats Steven Nguyen via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Darya Zheleznyakova defeats Montserrat Rendon via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
André Lima defeats Igor Severino via Disqualificaton, Biting | 2:52 Round 2 of 3, 7:52 Total Bout Page | |
Mick Parkin defeats Mohammed Usman via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
UFC Fight Night: Tuivasa vs. Tybura
Saturday, March 16, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Marcin Tybura defeats Tai Tuivasa via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:08 Round 1 of 5 Bout Page | |
Bryan Battle vs. Ange Loosa Ends in a No Contest, Accidental Eye Poke | 1:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
Ovince St. Preux defeats Kennedy Nzechukwu via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Rodriguez defeats Isaac Dulgarian via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Macy Chiasson defeats Pannie Kianzad via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 3:54 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Gerald Meerschaert defeats Bryan Barberena via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:23 Round 2 of 3, 9:23 Total Bout Page | |
Mike Davis defeats Natan Levy via Submission, Arm Triangle Choke | 1:43 Round 2 of 3, 6:43 Total Bout Page | |
Chelsea Chandler defeats Josiane Nunes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jafel Filho defeats Ode Osbourne via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 4:27 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Danny Silva defeats Josh Culibao via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jaqueline Amorim defeats Cory McKenna via Submission, Armbar | 1:38 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Thiago Moisés defeats Mitch Ramirez via KO/TKO, Leg Kicks | 0:15 Round 3 of 3, 10:15 Total Bout Page | |
Chad Anheliger defeats Charalampos Grigoriou via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
UFC 299: O'Malley vs. Vera 2
Saturday, March 09, 6:00 PM ET
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Sean O'Malley defeats Marlon Vera via Decision, Unanimous | 5 Rounds, 25:00 Total Bout Page | |
Dustin Poirier defeats Benoit Saint-Denis via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:32 Round 2 of 5, 7:32 Total Bout Page | |
Michael Page defeats Kevin Holland via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Jack Della Maddalena defeats Gilbert Burns via KO/TKO, Knee to Ground Strikes | 3:43 Round 3 of 3, 13:43 Total Bout Page | |
Petr Yan defeats Yadong Song via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Curtis Blaydes defeats Jailton Almeida via KO/TKO, Hammerfists | 0:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
Maycee Barber defeats Katlyn Cerminara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Mateusz Gamrot defeats Rafael dos Anjos via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Kyler Phillips defeats Pedro Munhoz via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Philipe Lins defeats Ion Cutelaba via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Michel Pereira defeats Michał Oleksiejczuk via Submission, Rear Naked Choke | 1:01 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Robelis Despaigne defeats Josh Parisian via KO/TKO, Counter Right | 0:18 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Asu Almabaev defeats CJ Vergara via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Joanne Wood defeats Maryna Moroz via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page |
UFC Fight Night: Rozenstruik vs. Gaziev
Saturday, March 02, 2024
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Jairzinho Rozenstruik defeats Shamil Gaziev via KO/TKO, Retirement | 5:00 Round 4 of 5, 20:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vitor Petrino defeats Tyson Pedro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Muhammad Mokaev defeats Alex Perez via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Umar Nurmagomedov defeats Bekzat Almakhan via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Steve Erceg defeats Matt Schnell via KO/TKO, Straight Right to Left Hook Combo | 0:26 Round 2 of 3, 5:26 Total Bout Page | |
Eryk Anders defeats Jamie Pickett via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Vinicius Oliveira defeats Benardo Sopaj via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 4:41 Round 3 of 3, 14:41 Total Bout Page | |
Aiemann Zahabi defeats Javid Basharat via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 15:00 Total Bout Page | |
Christian Leroy Duncan defeats Claudio Ribeiro via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 1:57 Round 2 of 3, 6:57 Total Bout Page | |
Ľudovít Klein defeats AJ Cunningham via KO/TKO, Front Kick to Body | 4:36 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
Loik Radzhabov defeats Abdul-Kareem Al-Selwady via KO/TKO, Right Hook to Ground Strikes | 0:49 Round 3 of 3, 10:49 Total Bout Page |